Höchstes Spiel, letzter Spieltag:   1. Damen: Mirko T. mit 228    1. Herren: Thomas M. mit 243    2. Herren: Uwe J. mit 194   

Rangliste

Damen

 Saison
2026/2027
Saison
2025/2026
Pos.SpielerAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittDiff.
1Sandra Hi.9220178,8959223166,5812
2Jennifer Th.9190164,0033235161,972
3Helga Oh.11178149,36000,000
4Silke Be.3154138,0015192150,20-12
5Helma Th.7139121,57000,000

Herren

 Saison
2026/2027
Saison
2025/2026
Pos.SpielerAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittDiff.
1Steve Fr.14258196,4347278189,217
2Dirk Vo.19256192,5379247179,5913
3Jonas Oh.26222188,1968257187,661
4Mirko Th.7228185,7162264178,477
5Oliver No.7223184,7128245180,394
6Thomas Mo.26243175,77000,000
7Uwe Je.10209175,6043230166,429
8Michael Ba.10203171,9044224165,456
9Wolfgang He.17213158,5968217167,00-8
10Karen Kh.10185142,4047202149,09-7


Links

Sponsor:

Kontakt:

BC Forsche Kugel Berlin e. V.
E-Mail: vorstand@forsche-kugel.de